The Nominees (partial list):
Best PictureCall Me by Your Name
Darkest Hour
Dunkirk
Get Out
Lady Bird
Phantom Thread
The Post
The Shape of Water
Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
DirectingDunkirk (Christopher Nolan)
Get Out (Jordan Peele)
Lady Bird (Greta Gerwig)
Phantom Thread (Paul Thomas Anderson)
The Shape of Water (Guillermo del Toro)
Writing (Original Screenplay)The Big Sick (Written by Emily V. Gordon & Kumail Nanjiani)
Get Out (Written by Jordan Peele)
Lady Bird (Written by Greta Gerwig)
The Shape of Water (Screenplay by Guillermo del Toro & Vanessa Taylor; Story by Guillermo del Toro)
Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri (Written by Martin McDonagh)
Writing (Adapted Screenplay)Call Me by Your Name (Screenplay by James Ivory)
The Disaster Artist (Screenplay by Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber)
Logan (Screenplay by Scott Frank & James Mangold and Michael Green; Story by James Mangold)
Molly's Game (Written for the screen by Aaron Sorkin)
Mudbound (Screenplay by Virgil Williams and Dee Rees)
Actor in a Leading RoleTimothée Chalamet (Call Me by Your Name)
Daniel Day-Lewis (Phantom Thread)
Daniel Kaluuya (Get Out)
Gary Oldman (Darkest Hour)
Denzel Washington (Roman J. Israel, Esq.)
Actress in a Leading RoleSally Hawkins (The Shape of Water)
Frances McDormand (Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri)
Margot Robbie (I, Tonya)
Saoirse Ronan (Lady Bird)
Meryl Streep (The Post)
Actor in a Supporting RoleWillem Dafoe (The Florida Project)
Woody Harrelson (Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri)
Richard Jenkins (The Shape of Water)
Christopher Plummer (All the Money in the World)
Sam Rockwell (Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri)
Actress in a Supporting RoleMary J. Blige (Mudbound)
Allison Janney (I, Tonya)
Lesley Manville (Phantom Thread)
Laurie Metcalf (Lady Bird)
Octavia Spencer (The Shape of Water)
CinematographyBlade Runner 2049 (Roger A. Deakins)
Darkest Hour (Bruno Delbonnel)
Dunkirk (Hoyte van Hoytema)
Mudbound (Rachel Morrison)
The Shape of Water (Dan Laustsen)
Film EditingBaby Driver (Paul Machliss and Jonathan Amos)
Dunkirk (Lee Smith)
I, Tonya (Tatiana S. Riegel)
The Shape of Water (Sidney Wolinsky)
Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri (Jon Gregory)
Sound EditingBaby Driver (Julian Slater)
Blade Runner 2049 (Mark Mangini and Theo Green)
Dunkirk (Richard King and Alex Gibson)
The Shape of Water (Nathan Robitaille and Nelson Ferreira)
Star Wars: The Last Jedi (Matthew Wood and Ren Klyce)
Sound MixingBaby Driver (Julian Slater, Tim Cavagin and Mary H. Ellis)
Blade Runner 2049 (Ron Bartlett, Doug Hemphill and Mac Ruth)
Dunkirk (Mark Weingarten, Gregg Landaker and Gary A. Rizzo)
The Shape of Water (Christian Cooke, Brad Zoern and Glen Gauthier)
Star Wars: The Last Jedi (David Parker, Michael Semanick, Ren Klyce and Stuart Wilson)
Music (Original Score)Dunkirk (Hans Zimmer)
Phantom Thread (Jonny Greenwood)
The Shape of Water (Alexandre Desplat)
Star Wars: The Last Jedi (John Williams)
Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri (Carter Burwell)
Music (Original Song)"Mighty River" from Mudbound (Music and Lyric by Mary J. Blige, Raphael Saadiq and Taura Stinson)
"Mystery Of Love" from Call Me by Your Name (Music and Lyric by Sufjan Stevens)
"Remember Me" from Coco (Music and Lyric by Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez)
"Stand Up For Something" from Marshall (Music by Diane Warren; Lyric by Lonnie R. Lynn and Diane Warren)
"This Is Me" from The Greatest Showman (Music and Lyric by Benj Pasek and Justin Paul)
Animated Feature FilmThe Boss Baby (Tom McGrath and Ramsey Naito)
The Breadwinner (Nora Twomey and Anthony Leo)
Coco (Lee Unkrich and Darla K. Anderson)
Ferdinand (Carlos Saldanha)
Loving Vincent (Dorota Kobiela, Hugh Welchman and Ivan Mactaggart)
Foreign Language FilmA Fantastic Woman (Chile)
The Insult (Lebanon)
Loveless (Russia)
On Body and Soul (Hungary)
The Square (Sweden)
http://oscar.go.com/nominees