World of KJ https://worldofkj.com/forum/ |
|
Rank The Marvel Studios Movies https://worldofkj.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=72510 |
Page 9 of 10 |
Author: | Algren [ Sun Jul 10, 2022 1:31 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
1. Captain America: The First Avenger 2. Avengers: Infinity War 3. Guardians of the Galaxy 4. Spider-Man: Homecoming 5. Spider-Man: Far from Home 6. Thor: Ragnarok 7. Iron Man 2 8. Avengers: Endgame 9. Spider-Man: No Way Home 10. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 11. Captain America: Civil War 12. The Incredible Hulk 13. Iron Man 3 14. Thor 15. Avengers: Age of Ultron 16. The Avengers 17. Iron Man 18. Ant-Man 19. Ant-Man and The Wasp 20. Black Widow 21. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 22. Doctor Strange 23. Captain America: The Winter Soldier 24. Thor: The Dark World 25. Captain Marvel 26. Black Panther |
Author: | Rev [ Sun Jul 10, 2022 3:34 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
MCU Theatrical Films: Captain America: The Winter Soldier Captain America: Civil War Black Panther Guardians of the Galaxy Avengers Avengers: Infinity War Avengers: Endgame Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings Thor: Ragnarok Iron Man Captain America: The First Avenger Spider-Man: No Way Home Spider-Man: Homecoming Thor: Love and Thunder Avengers: Age of Ultron Doctor Strange Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Captain Marvel Spider-Man: Far From Home Thor Ant-Man Eternals Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Iron Man 3 Black Widow Ant-Man and the Wasp The Incredible Hulk Iron Man 2 Thor: The Dark World MCU D+ Series: MoonKnight WandaVision Falcon & The Winter Soldier What If...? Loki Hawkeye |
Author: | zwackerm [ Sun Jul 10, 2022 2:39 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
Rewatching them right now so this could change but for now 1. Avengers: Infinity War 2. Avengers: Endgame 3. Spider-Man No Way Home 4. Captain America: Civil War 5. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 6. Spider-Man Far From Home 7. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 8. Guardians of the Galaxy 9. Avengers: Age of Ultron 10. The Avengers 11. Doctor Strange 12. Thor Ragnarok 13. Thor Love and Thunder 14. Black Panther 15. Thor 16. Ant-Man and the Wasp 17. Captain America: The Winter Soldier 18. Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 19. Black Widow 20. Ant-Man 21. Captain America: The First Avenger 22. Eternals 23. Spider-Man Homecoming 24. Thor: The Dark World 25. Iron Man 2 26. Iron Man 27. Captain Marvel 28. Iron Man 3 29. The Incredible Hulk |
Author: | Thegun [ Mon Jul 11, 2022 3:06 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
I think the biggest problem is that people aren’t looking at it at phase four, as 1.2, it’s supposed to be unconnected so far. |
Author: | Jmart [ Fri Jul 15, 2022 12:17 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
5 1. The Avengers 4.5 2. Iron Man 3. Avengers: Endgame 4 4. Thor: Ragnarok 5. Captain America: The First Avenger 6. Ant-Man 7. Spider-Man: Far From Home 8. Avengers: Infinity War 3.5 9. Guardians of the Galaxy 10. Black Panther 11. Ant-Man and the Wasp 12. Spider-Man: No Way Home 13. Guardians of the Galaxy: Vol. 2 14. Iron Man 3 15. Avengers: Age of Ultron 16. Spider-Man: Homecoming 17. Captain America: The Winter Solider 18. Captain Marvel 3 19. Black Widow 20. Captain America: Civil War 21. Doctor Strange 22. Doctor Strange and the Multiverse of Madness 23. The Incredible Hulk 24. Thor: Love and Thunder 25. Thor: The Dark World 2.5 24. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 25. Thor 26. Iron Man 2 2 Eternals |
Author: | Rev [ Fri Jul 15, 2022 7:29 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
updated D+ series ranking MCU Theatrical Films: Captain America: The Winter Soldier Captain America: Civil War Black Panther Guardians of the Galaxy Avengers Avengers: Infinity War Avengers: Endgame Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings Thor: Ragnarok Iron Man Captain America: The First Avenger Spider-Man: No Way Home Spider-Man: Homecoming Thor: Love and Thunder Avengers: Age of Ultron Doctor Strange Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Captain Marvel Spider-Man: Far From Home Thor Ant-Man Eternals Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Iron Man 3 Black Widow Ant-Man and the Wasp The Incredible Hulk Iron Man 2 Thor: The Dark World MCU D+ Series: Ms. Marvel MoonKnight WandaVision Falcon & The Winter Soldier Loki What If...? Hawkeye |
Author: | stuffp [ Sat Jul 16, 2022 12:31 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
1. Iron Man (A) 2. Guardians of the Galaxy (A-) 3. Avengers: Endgame (A-) 4. Avengers: Infinity War (A-) 5. Spider-Man: No Way Home (A-) 6. Captain America: Civil War (A-) 7. Doctor Strange (B+) 8. Thor: Ragnarok (B+) 9. The Avengers (B+) 10. Captain America: The Winter Soldier (B+) 11. Spider-Man: Homecoming (B+) 12. Spider-Man: Far from Home (B+) 13. Thor: Love and Thunder (B) 14. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 (B) 15. Black Widow (B) 16. The Incredible Hulk (B-) 17. Iron Man 3 (B-) 18. Captain Marvel (B-) 19. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (B-) 20. Black Panther (B-) 21. Ant-Man and the Wasp (C+) 22. Iron Man 2 (C+) 23. Avengers: Age of Ultron (C+) 24. Ant-Man (C+) 25. Captain America: The First Avenger (C) 26. Thor (C) 27. Shang-Chi and the Legend of The Ten Rings (C) 28. Eternals (C-) 29. Thor: The Dark World (C-) |
Author: | Mister Ecks [ Sat Jul 23, 2022 7:07 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
4.5 Avengers: Infinity War 4 Avengers: Endgame Guardians of the Galaxy Thor: Ragnarok Captain America: Civil War Doctor Strange Spider-Man: Homecoming Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Captain America: The Winter Soldier Thor 3.5 Spider-Man: Far from Home Ant-Man Iron Man 3 Black Panther Iron Man 3.0 Avengers: Age of Ultron The Avengers Captain America: The First Avenger Ant-Man and the Wasp 2.5 Captain Marvel Thor: The Dark World The Incredible Hulk 2.0 Iron Man 2 Big update. Caught up through WandaVision and almost finished The Falcon and the Winter Soldier. Ant-Man and the Wasp was decent but way more forgettable than I was hoping for. Keeps most of the charm of the first but doesn't really do much to elevate anything. Felt like The Dark World, so I'm hoping Quantumania is Ant-Man's Ragnarok. Captain Marvel was the biggest disappointment for me. Really expected to love it. Brie is good, but the rest is a mess. Some of it worked fine. And I'm not a fan of the de-aging thing. It's distracting to see their interpretation of Samuel L. Jackson from the 90s in 2019. Endgame was another home run. Really impressed with what they did with these two Avengers movies. Everything I wanted from the first two but never got. Felt like a proper end to the MCU, so I'm curious where it goes from here. Really enjoyed Far From Home, though it felt like when I watched GOTG2. It was a bigger experience, kept all the charm of the first, but something felt off with it. Still dug it but was expecting more. I'll add WandaVision and The Falcon and the Winter Soldier soon. I loved one and was really disappointed in the other. |
Author: | Chippy [ Mon Jul 25, 2022 3:17 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
1. Black Panther (A) 2. Avengers: Endgame (A) 3. Iron Man (A) 4. Thor: Ragnarok (A) 5. Spider-Man: No Way Home (A) 6. Guardians of the Galaxy (A) 7. Captain America: The Winter Soldier (A) 8. Avengers: Infinity War (A) 9. Thor: Love and Thunder (A) 10. Spider-Man: Far From Home (A) 11. Iron Man 3 (A) 12. Captain America: Civil War (A-) 13. Thor (A-) 14. Marvel's The Avengers (A-) 15. Spider-Man: Homecoming (A-) 16. Captain Marvel (B+) 17. Ant-Man and the Wasp (B+) 18. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 (B+) 19. Doctor Strange (B+) 20. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (B+) 21. Black Widow (B+) 22. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (B) 23. Captain America: The First Avenger (B) 24. Ant-Man (B) 25. Avengers: Age of Ultron (B) 26. Eternals (B-) 27. Thor: The Dark World (B-) 28. The Incredible Hulk (B-) 29. Iron Man 2 (B-) |
Author: | Mister Ecks [ Sat Jul 30, 2022 10:45 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
4.5 Avengers: Infinity War 4 Avengers: Endgame Guardians of the Galaxy Thor: Ragnarok Captain America: Civil War Doctor Strange Spider-Man: Homecoming Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Captain America: The Winter Soldier Thor 3.5 Spider-Man: Far from Home Ant-Man Iron Man 3 Black Panther Iron Man 3.0 Avengers: Age of Ultron The Avengers Captain America: The First Avenger Ant-Man and the Wasp 2.5 Captain Marvel Thor: The Dark World The Incredible Hulk 2.0 Iron Man 2 Disney+ Rankings 4.0 WandaVision 2.5 The Falcon and the Winter Soldier So, I really loved WandaVision. It was exactly what I wanted from an MCU TV show. Experimental, often bizarre, and a lot of fun. I'm surprised they even made it. One of my favorite Lynch-ian moments is in the first episode is when Debra Jo Rupp is saying "Stop it!" while her husband is choking, almost chastising him first, then as she keeps saying it, it becomes a plea to Wanda. Loved that. And of course Kathryn Hahn. I also liked them giving smaller characters like Kat Dennings and Randall Park something to do here. Once it nears its conclusion and it becomes more MCU, I lost a bit of interest, but I knew that was the point of the show. Still really good overall. Everything I loved about WandaVision is gone in The Falcon and the Winter Soldier. If WandaVision was largely NOT an MCU for a while, Falcon is 100% MCU to a fault. It goes on too long, is only occasionally fun and makes me nervous of a Captain America movie without Chris Evans. I hope it's good. This really could have and should have been a Disney+ movie instead. It would've been way better as a 2-to-2 and a half hour movie. Cut out the excess and it would have been better. |
Author: | Algren [ Fri Sep 16, 2022 12:52 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
1. Captain America: The First Avenger 2. Avengers: Infinity War 3. Guardians of the Galaxy 4. Spider-Man: Homecoming 5. Spider-Man: Far from Home 6. Thor: Ragnarok 7. Iron Man 2 8. Avengers: Endgame 9. Spider-Man: No Way Home 10. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 11. Captain America: Civil War 12. The Incredible Hulk 13. Thor: Love & Thunder 14. Iron Man 3 15. Thor 16. Avengers: Age of Ultron 17. The Avengers 18. Iron Man 19. Ant-Man 20. Ant-Man and The Wasp 21. Black Widow 22. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 23. Doctor Strange 24. Captain America: The Winter Soldier 25. Thor: The Dark World 26. Captain Marvel 27. Black Panther |
Author: | Flava'd vs The World [ Sat Nov 26, 2022 3:36 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
With Phase 4 officially in the books, I'd rank the recent projects: 1. Wandavision 2. Spider-Man: No Way Home 3. Guardians of the Galaxy Christmas 4. Hawkeye 5. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 6. Black Panther: Wakanda Forever 7. Loki 8. Thor: Love and Thunder 9. Black Widow 10. She-Hulk 11. Werewolf By Night 12. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 13. Miss Marvel 14. Eternals 15. The Falcon and the Winter Soldier 16. What If? 17. Moon Knight I think that's everything. There was alot. Arguably too much, but if it wasn't for D+ we wouldn't have gotten half the top tier so its hard to say. |
Author: | MadGez [ Sun Nov 27, 2022 9:19 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
Big update (movies only): Captain America: Winter Soldier Infinity War Guardians of the Galaxy 2 Captain America Iron Man Thor Guardians of the Galaxy Spiderman No Way Home Endgame Captain America: Civil War Spider-Man: Homecoming Shang Chi Avengers: Age of Ultron Black Panther Avengers 1 Iron Man 3 Wakanda Forever Spider-Man: Far from Home Doctor Strange Multiverse of Madness Black Widow Thor: Ragnorak Doctor Strange Thor Love and Thunder Ant-Man Ant-Man and the Wasp Captain Marvel Iron Man 2 Incredible Hulk Thor: Dark World Eternals |
Author: | Jmart [ Wed Nov 30, 2022 1:10 am ] |
Post subject: | |
5 1. The Avengers 4.5 2. Iron Man 3. Avengers: Endgame 4 4. Thor: Ragnarok 5. Captain America: The First Avenger 6. Ant-Man 7. Spider-Man: Far From Home 8. Avengers: Infinity War 3.5 9. Guardians of the Galaxy 10. Black Panther 11. Ant-Man and the Wasp 12. Spider-Man: No Way Home 13. Spider-Man: Homecoming 14. Guardians of the Galaxy: Vol. 2 15. Iron Man 3 16. Captain America: The Winter Solider 3 17. Avengers: Age of Ultron 18. Captain Marvel 19. Black Widow 20. Captain America: Civil War 21. Doctor Strange 22. Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania 23. Doctor Strange and the Multiverse of Madness 24. The Incredible Hulk 25. Thor: Love and Thunder 26. Thor: The Dark World 2.5 27. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 28. Thor 29. Iron Man 2 2 30. Black Panther: Wakanda Forever 31. Eternals |
Author: | zwackerm [ Fri Feb 17, 2023 10:39 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
Great 1. Avengers: Infinity War 2. Avengers Endgame 3. Spider Man: No Way Home 4. Captain America: Civil War 5. Spider-Man Far From Home 6. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 7. Guardians of the Galaxy 8. Thor: Ragnarok 9. Black Panther Good 10. Thor: Love and Thunder 11. Avengers: Age of Ultron 12. Black Panther: Wakanda Forever 13. Thor 14. The Avengers 15. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 16. Iron Man 3 17. Doctor Strange Meh 18. Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania 19. Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 20. Ant-Man and the Wasp 21. Ant-Man 22. Thor: The Dark World 23. Iron Man 2 24. Captain America: The Winter Soldier Only watch if I'm doing a full MCU watch through 25. Black Widow 26. Spider-Man: Homecoming 27. Iron Man 28. Eternals 29. Captain America: The First Avenger 30. Captain Marvel 31. The Incredible Hulk |
Author: | stuffp [ Fri Feb 17, 2023 7:56 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
1. Iron Man (A) 2. Guardians of the Galaxy (A-) 3. Avengers: Endgame (A-) 4. Avengers: Infinity War (A-) 5. Spider-Man: No Way Home (A-) 6. Captain America: Civil War (A-) 7. Doctor Strange (B+) 8. Thor: Ragnarok (B+) 9. The Avengers (B+) 10. Captain America: The Winter Soldier (B+) 11. Spider-Man: Homecoming (B+) 12. Spider-Man: Far from Home (B+) 13. Thor: Love and Thunder (B) 14. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 (B) 15. Black Widow (B) 16. The Incredible Hulk (B-) 17. Iron Man 3 (B-) 18. Captain Marvel (B-) 19. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (B-) 20. Black Panther (B-) 21. Ant-Man and the Wasp (C+) 22. Iron Man 2 (C+) 23. Avengers: Age of Ultron (C+) 24. Ant-Man (C+) 25. Captain America: The First Avenger (C) 26. Thor (C) 27. Shang-Chi and the Legend of The Ten Rings (C) 28. Eternals (C-) 29. Thor: The Dark World (C-) 30. Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania (D) |
Author: | Algren [ Sat Feb 18, 2023 2:51 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
Ouch |
Author: | MadGez [ Sun Feb 19, 2023 7:31 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
WOW - stuffp! |
Author: | Jmart [ Mon Feb 20, 2023 1:45 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
5 1. The Avengers 4.5 2. Iron Man 3. Avengers: Endgame 4 4. Thor: Ragnarok 5. Captain America: The First Avenger 6. Ant-Man 7. Spider-Man: Far From Home 8. Avengers: Infinity War 3.5 9. Guardians of the Galaxy 10. Black Panther 11. Ant-Man and the Wasp 12. Spider-Man: No Way Home 13. Spider-Man: Homecoming 14. Guardians of the Galaxy: Vol. 2 15. Iron Man 3 16. Captain America: The Winter Solider 3 17. Avengers: Age of Ultron 18. Captain Marvel 19. Black Widow 20. Captain America: Civil War 21. Doctor Strange 22. Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania 23. Doctor Strange and the Multiverse of Madness 24. The Incredible Hulk 25. Thor: Love and Thunder 26. Thor: The Dark World 2.5 27. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 28. Thor 29. Iron Man 2 2 30. Black Panther: Wakanda Forever 31. Eternals |
Author: | Rev [ Mon Feb 20, 2023 2:07 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
MCU Theatrical Films: Captain America: The Winter Soldier Captain America: Civil War Black Panther Black Panther: Wakanda Forever Guardians of the Galaxy Avengers Avengers: Infinity War Avengers: Endgame Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings Thor: Ragnarok Iron Man Captain America: The First Avenger Spider-Man: No Way Home Spider-Man: Homecoming Thor: Love and Thunder Avengers: Age of Ultron Doctor Strange Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania Captain Marvel Spider-Man: Far From Home Thor: Love and Thunder Thor Ant-Man Eternals Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Iron Man 3 Black Widow Ant-Man and the Wasp The Incredible Hulk Iron Man 2 Thor: The Dark World MCU D+ Series: Ms. Marvels She-Hulk: Attorney at Law Moon Knight WandaVision The Falcon and the Winter Soldier What If...? Loki Hawkeye |
Author: | MadGez [ Mon Feb 20, 2023 8:20 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
MCU Theatrical Films: Captain America: The Winter Soldier Avengers: Infinity War Guardians of the Galaxy Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Avengers: Endgame Captain America: The First Avenger Thor Iron Man Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings Captain America: Civil War Spider-Man: No Way Home Iron Man 3 Spider-Man: Homecoming Black Panther Avengers: Age of Ultron Avengers Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania Black Widow Black Panther: Wakanda Forever Doctor Strange Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Spider-Man: Far From Home Ant-Man Thor: Ragnarok Ant-Man and the Wasp Thor: Love and Thunder Captain Marvel Eternals Iron Man 2 The Incredible Hulk Thor: The Dark World MCU D+ Series: Hawkeye WandaVision The Falcon and the Winter Soldier Loki Ms. Marvel Moon Knight Not Seen What If...? She-Hulk: Attorney at Law |
Author: | publicenemy#1 [ Wed Feb 22, 2023 12:29 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
Avengers: Endgame Captain America: The Winter Soldier Spider-Man: No Way Home Captain America: Civil War Guardians of the Galaxy Avengers: Infinity War Captain America: The First Avenger Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings Iron Man Black Panther Thor: Ragnarok Black Widow Eternals Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 The Avengers Avengers: Age of Ultron Black Panther: Wakanda Forever Thor Ant-Man Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Doctor Strange Spider-Man: Far from Home Captain Marvel Spider-Man: Homecoming Thor: Love and Thunder Ant-Man and the Wasp Iron Man 3 The Incredible Hulk Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania Thor: The Dark World Iron Man 2 |
Author: | stuffp [ Fri May 05, 2023 7:39 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
1. Iron Man (A) 2. Guardians of the Galaxy (A-) 3. Avengers: Endgame (A-) 4. Avengers: Infinity War (A-) 5. Spider-Man: No Way Home (A-) 6. Captain America: Civil War (A-) 7. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 (B+) 8. Doctor Strange (B+) 9. Thor: Ragnarok (B+) 10. The Avengers (B+) 11. Captain America: The Winter Soldier (B+) 12. Spider-Man: Homecoming (B+) 13. Spider-Man: Far from Home (B+) 14. Thor: Love and Thunder (B) 15. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 (B) 16. Black Widow (B) 17. The Incredible Hulk (B-) 18. Iron Man 3 (B-) 19. Captain Marvel (B-) 20. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (B-) 21. Black Panther (B-) 22. Ant-Man and the Wasp (C+) 23. Iron Man 2 (C+) 24. Avengers: Age of Ultron (C+) 25. Ant-Man (C+) 26. Captain America: The First Avenger (C) 27. Thor (C) 28. Shang-Chi and the Legend of The Ten Rings (C) 29. Eternals (C-) 30. Thor: The Dark World (C-) 31. Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania (D) |
Author: | Rev [ Fri May 05, 2023 9:09 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
MCU Theatrical Films: Captain America: The Winter Soldier Captain America: Civil War Black Panther Black Panther: Wakanda Forever Guardians of the Galaxy Avengers Avengers: Infinity War Avengers: Endgame Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings Thor: Ragnarok Iron Man Captain America: The First Avenger Spider-Man: No Way Home Spider-Man: Homecoming Thor: Love and Thunder Avengers: Age of Ultron Doctor Strange Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania Captain Marvel Spider-Man: Far From Home Thor: Love and Thunder Thor Ant-Man Eternals Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Iron Man 3 Black Widow Ant-Man and the Wasp The Incredible Hulk Iron Man 2 Thor: The Dark World MCU D+ Series: Ms. Marvels She-Hulk: Attorney at Law Moon Knight WandaVision The Falcon and the Winter Soldier What If...? Loki Hawkeye |
Author: | MadGez [ Sun May 07, 2023 8:31 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: Rank The Marvel Studios Movies |
MCU Theatrical Films: Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 Captain America: The Winter Soldier Avengers: Infinity War Guardians of the Galaxy Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Avengers: Endgame Captain America: The First Avenger Thor Iron Man Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings Captain America: Civil War No Way Home Iron Man 3 Spider-Man: Homecoming Black Panther Avengers: Age of Ultron Avengers Black Widow Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantomania Black Panther: Wakanda Forever Doctor Strange Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Spider-Man: Far From Home Ant-Man Thor: Ragnarok Ant-Man and the Wasp Thor: Love and Thunder Captain Marvel Eternals Iron Man 2 The Incredible Hulk Thor: The Dark World MCU D+ Series: Hawkeye WandaVision The Falcon and the Winter Soldier Loki Ms. Marvel Moon Knight Not Seen What If...? She-Hulk: Attorney at Law |
Page 9 of 10 | All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ] |
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group http://www.phpbb.com/ |