Top Ten 19751. Death Race 2000
2. Prisoner of Second Avenue
3. Emmanuelle 2
4. Farewell My Lovely
5. Jaws
6. Supervixens
7. Capone
8. Dog Day Afternoon
9. Barry Lyndon
Added #9. The worst of the films I have seen from 1975, but I still do not dislike any of these films.
_________________STOP UIGHUR GENOCIDE IN XINJIANG
FIGHT FOR TAIWAN INDEPENDENCE
FREE TIBET
LIBERATE HONG KONG
BOYCOTT MADE IN CHINA